Resultatliste Sømna 13.7 | |||
G-10 | 60 m | ||
Lucas De Lie | 2013 | 10,55 | |
Konrad Saus- Hagen | 2013 | 11,17 | |
G-11 | 60 m | ||
1 | Conrtad Grøtheim Olsen | 2012 | 9,53 |
2 | Niklas Berg Olsen | 2012 | 9,94 |
3 | Iver Reinfjord | 2012 | 10,94 |
J-12 | 60 m | ||
1 | Elise Pedersen Franzén | 2011 | 10,30 |
J-13 | 60 m | ||
1 | Solveig Selle Østgård | 2010 | 9,94 |
J-14 | 60 m | ||
1 | Frøya Baustad | 2009 | 8,65 |
J-12 | 400 m | ||
1 | Elise Pedersen Franzén | 2011 | 1,30,03 |
J-13 | 400 m | ||
1 | Solveig Selle Østgård | 20210 | 1,17,14 |
j-14 | 1500 m | ||
1 | Dagmar De Lie | 2009 | 5,58,42 |
G-10 | 1500 m | ||
Konrad Saus-Hagen | 2013 | 7.20,49 | |
Lucas De Lie | 2013 | 6,39,41 | |
G-11 | 1500 m | ||
1 | Conrad Grøtheim Olsen | 2012 | 5,38,33 |
2 | Iver Reinfjord | 2012 | 5,46,26 |
MS | 3000 m | ||
1 | Lasse Blom | 1983 | 9,04,96 |
2 | Amund Reinfjord | 2007 | 10,07,42 |
3 | Nils Andre Reinfjord | 1972 | 10,16,93 |
4 | Andreas Dahle | 1989 | 10,47,71 |
5 | Lars Tomas Sletten | 1978 | 11.08.76 |
6 | Robin Moigk | 1992 | 11,35,77 |
KS | 3000 m | ||
1 | Jonette Evensen | 2007 | 10,59,45 |
2 | Mari Brox | 1986 | 11,02,38 |
J-12 | Lengde sone 0,5 m | ||
1 | Elise Pedersen Franzén | 2011 | 3,40 |
j-13 | Lengde sone 0,5 m | ||
1 | Solveig Selle Østgård | 2010 | 3,81 |
G-10 | Lengde sone 0,5 m | ||
Lucas De Lie | 2013 | 3,39 | |
Konrad Saus Hagen | 2013 | 2,88 | |
G-11 | Lengde sone 0,5m | ||
1 | Konrad Grøtheim Olsen | 2012 | 4,16 |
2 | Nikolas Berg Olsen | 2012 | 3,54 |
3 | Iver Reinfjord | 2012 | 2,41 |
J-13 | tresteg sone 0,5 m | ||
1 | Solveig Selle Østgård | 2010 | 8,35 |
J-14 | tresteg | ||
1 | Frøya Baustad | 2009 | 9,49 |
J- 18/19 | tresteg | ||
1 | Sigrid Forsmo Kappskarmo | 2004 | 11,23 |
J-14 | Kule 3 kg | ||
1 | Frøya Baustad | 2009 | 9,39 |
2 | Kari Baustad | 2009 | 8,11 |
G-11 | Kule 2 kg | ||
1 | Audun Selle Østgård | 2012 | 6,93 |
G-14 | Kule 4 kg | ||
1 | Rashid Hassan Ahmed | 2009 | 7,34 |
G-16 | Kule 5 kg | ||
1 | Jarl Amund Arumairasa | 2007 | 13,59 |
MV 75-79 | kule 4 kg | ||
1 | Tor Arne Dale | 1948 | 10,74 |
KS | Kule 4 kg | ||
1 | Stine Fagerli | 1990 | 9,78 |
2 | Ida Lohte Bjørnvolden | 1979 | 7,76 |
G-16 | Diskos 1,5 kg | ||
1 | Jarl Amund Arumairasa | 2007 | 43,46 |
G-18/19 | Diskos 1,75 kg | ||
1 | Brage Arumairasa | 2005 | 48,95 |
Under 10 år- deltok: | |||
Amalie Grude Haug | 2017 | ||
Anne Grude Haug | 2015 | ||
Hedda Selle Østgård | 2014 | ||
Johannes Dahle | 2014 | ||
Hedwig Trælnes | 2015 | ||
Rakel Blom | 2016 | ||
Kirsten Sletten | 2016 | ||
Sander Berg Olsen | 2015 | ||
Peder Sund Nergård | 2016 | ||
Bernt Viktor Hallaraune Garaas | 2014 | ||
Emil Dahle | 2017 | ||
Mattis Saus Hagen | |||
Isak Trælnes | 2017 | ||
Synne Wågan-Myrvang | 2019 | ||
Sivert Wågan - Myrvang | 2016 | ||
Agnes Blom | 2018 |
Sport →
Resultater fra friidrettsstevne i Sømna
Torsdag 13. juli arrangerte Sømna IL friidretsstevne på Sømna stadion.